Blechharmonie Kirchberg

 

Dirigent         Roman Ledergerber

 

Wettspiel          09.00 Uhr

Marschmusik   17.44 Uhr

            

 

MG Harmonie Lichtensteig

 

Dirigent                   Urs Wieland

 

Wettspiel               09.20 Uhr

Festzelt                   11.00 Uhr

 

MG Mühlrüti

 

Dirigent                   Michael Jud

 

Wettspiel               09.40 Uhr                 

Festzelt                   11.30 Uhr      

 

MG Bazenheid

 

Dirigent                   Michael Müller

 

Wettspiel               10.00 Uhr                 

Marschmusik       17.02 Uhr      

Festzelt                  13.00 Uhr

 

MG Wattwil

 

Dirigent                   Christoff Berger

 

Wettspiel               10.20 Uhr                 

Marschmusik       17.23 Uhr      

 

 

Bürgermusik Wildhaus

 

Dirigent                   Christian Schlegel

 

Wettspiel               10.40 Uhr                 

Marschmusik       16.20  Uhr      

Festzelt                   12.00 Uhr

 

MG Schwellbrunn

 

Dirigent                   Walter Rütsche

 

Wettspiel               11.00 Uhr                 

Marschmusik       16.27 Uhr      

Festzelt                   12.30 Uhr

 

MG Harmonie Ebnat-Kappel

 

Dirigent                   Erwin Lorant

 

Wettspiel               11.20 Uhr                 

Marschmusik       16.34 Uhr      

 

MG Ennetbühl

 

Dirigent                   Andrea Lusti

 

Wettspiel               11.40 Uhr                 

Marschmusik       16.41 Uhr      

 

 

MG Mosnang

 

Dirigent                   Lorenz Halter

 

Wettspiel               14.00 Uhr                 

Marschmusik       16.55 Uhr      

 

 

MG Nesslau-Neu St.Johann

 

Dirigent                   Anita Grob / Michael Bösch

 

Wettspiel               14.20 Uhr                 

Marschmusik       17.37 Uhr      

Festzelt                   18.45 Uhr

 

Musig Gähwil

 

Dirigent                   Sepp Zürcher

 

Wettspiel               14.40 Uhr                 

Marschmusik       17.16  Uhr      

Festzelt                  19.15 Uhr

 

Jugendmusik St.Peterzell

 

Dirigent                   Nicole Klaus

 

                            

Marschmusik       16.48  Uhr      

Festzelt                  14.30 Uhr

MG Libingen

 

Dirigent                   Walter Scherrer

 

               

Marschmusik       17.30 Uhr      

Festzelt                  15.00 Uhr

MG Wintersberg-Bendel

 

Dirigent                   Daniel Müller     

 

Festzelt                   13.30 Uhr                      

      

               

MG Stein / Alt-St.Johann-Unterwasser

 

Dirigent                      Edy Hehli             

 

Festzelt                      14.00 Uhr